Cummins Main Bearing 0.5mm 3945919

Price excl. VAT
15 GBP
BASIC INFORMATION
Product groupEngines
Brand / modelCummins Main Bearing 0.5mm 3945919
Year of manufacture2017
Extra optionsNew/unused
Machine LocationShandong
Country
China
Mascus ID84D9E895
PRICING
Choose currency
Price excl. VAT15 GBP
VATDoes not include reclaimable VAT
Price incl. VAT-
DETAILS
General grade (1 min - 5 max)5
Part ID3945919
Amount of previous owners0
Full service historyYes
Transport weight2 kg
Transport dimensions (LxWxH)200 x 100 x 50
mm
Production countryChina
Other informationMore Cummins spare parts:
MAIN BEARING , 0.20 SIZE / 0.50 MM (SET) DCC 394591900
CONN.ROD BEARING -(0.20) 0.50 MM-SET DCC408980500
CONN,ROD ,BUSHING -BR DCC494413700
SET UPPER ENG.GASKET KIT DCC402527100
SET LOWER ENG.GASKET KIT DCC380055800
SEAL RING C391247300
OIL SEAL C396856300
COVER GASKET C393935300
COVER REAR C393338400
REAR COVER REPL,3968563 C4943504
MAIN BEARING SET , 0,10Size(0.25MM) DCC394591900
CONN.ROD BEARING SET,0.10SIZE(0.25MM) DCC408980400

Weifang Feiyang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

+86 ...SHOW
Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
Send e-mail

Contact Person

  • JENNY DONG

    Weifang Feiyang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
    • +86 ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • +86 ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • Instant messaging:
    • Skype: ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • No.99 Xinhai street, Weifang, China

Company

WEIFANG FEIYANG MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Related brands

BrandNumber of ads
Mercedes-Benz9338
Volvo5831
Renault3974
International3166
DAF3005
On Mascus UK you can find Cummins -main-bearing-0-5mm-3945919 engines. The price of this Cummins -main-bearing-0-5mm-3945919 is £15 and it was produced in 2017. This machine is located in Shandong China. On Mascus UK you can find Cummins -main-bearing-0-5mm-3945919 and much more other models of engines. Details - General grade (1 min - 5 max): 5, Part ID: 3945919, Amount of previous owners: 0, Full service history: Yes, Transport weight: 2 kg, Transport dimensions (LxWxH): 200 x 100 x 50 mm, Production country: China