Cummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137

POA
BASIC INFORMATION
Product groupEngines
Brand / modelCummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137
Year of manufacture2017
Extra optionsNew/unused
Machine LocationShandong
Country
China
Mascus ID1571D350
PRICING
Choose currency
Price excl. VAT1 GBP
VATDoes not include reclaimable VAT
Price incl. VAT-
DETAILS
Part ID4944137
Engine output158 kW (215 hp)
Transport weight0.10 kg
Transport dimensions (LxWxH)50 x 50 x 50
mm
RPM2000
Cylinders6 cyl.
Production countryChina
Other informationMore Cummins spare parts:
MAIN BEARING , 0.20 SIZE / 0.50 MM (SET) DCC 394591900
CONN.ROD BEARING -(0.20) 0.50 MM-SET DCC408980500
CONN,ROD ,BUSHING -BR DCC494413700
SET UPPER ENG.GASKET KIT DCC402527100
SET LOWER ENG.GASKET KIT DCC380055800
SEAL RING C391247300
OIL SEAL C396856300
COVER GASKET C393935300
COVER REAR C393338400
REAR COVER REPL,3968563 C4943504
MAIN BEARING SET , 0,10Size(0.25MM) DCC394591900
CONN.ROD BEARING SET,0.10SIZE(0.25MM) DCC408980400

Weifang Feiyang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

+86 ...SHOW
Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
Send e-mail

Contact Person

  • JENNY DONG

    Weifang Feiyang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
    • +86 ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • +86 ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • Instant messaging:
    • Skype: jenn...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • No.99 Xinhai street, Weifang, China

Company

WEIFANG FEIYANG MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Related brands

BrandNumber of ads
Mercedes-Benz9338
Volvo5831
Renault3974
International3166
DAF3005
On Mascus UK you can find Cummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137 engines. The price of this Cummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137 is £1 and it was produced in 2017. This machine is located in Shandong China. On Mascus UK you can find Cummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137 and much more other models of engines. Details - Part ID: 4944137, Engine output: 158 kW (215 hp), Transport weight: 0.10 kg, Transport dimensions (LxWxH): 50 x 50 x 50 mm, RPM: 2000 , Cylinders: 6 cyl., Production country: China