Cummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137

POA
BASIC INFORMATION
Product groupEngines
Brand / modelCummins Con Rod Bushing 4944137
Year of manufacture2017
Extra optionsNew/unused
Machine LocationShandong
Country
China
Mascus ID1571D350
PRICING
Choose currency
Price excl. VAT1 GBP
VATDoes not include reclaimable VAT
Price incl. VAT-
DETAILS
Part ID4944137
Engine output158 kW (215 hp)
Transport weight0.10 kg
Transport dimensions (LxWxH)50 x 50 x 50
mm
RPM2000
Cylinders6 cyl.
Production countryChina
Other informationMore Cummins spare parts:
MAIN BEARING , 0.20 SIZE / 0.50 MM (SET) DCC 394591900
CONN.ROD BEARING -(0.20) 0.50 MM-SET DCC408980500
CONN,ROD ,BUSHING -BR DCC494413700
SET UPPER ENG.GASKET KIT DCC402527100
SET LOWER ENG.GASKET KIT DCC380055800
SEAL RING C391247300
OIL SEAL C396856300
COVER GASKET C393935300
COVER REAR C393338400
REAR COVER REPL,3968563 C4943504
MAIN BEARING SET , 0,10Size(0.25MM) DCC394591900
CONN.ROD BEARING SET,0.10SIZE(0.25MM) DCC408980400

Weifang Feiyang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

+86 ...SHOW
Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
Send e-mail

Contact Person

  • JENNY DONG

    Weifang Feiyang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
    • +86 ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • +86 ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • Instant messaging:
    • Skype: ...SHOW
      Please mention MASCUS when you contact the seller
    • No.99 Xinhai street, Weifang, China

Company

WEIFANG FEIYANG MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Related brands

BrandNumber of ads
Mercedes-Benz9338
Volvo5831
Renault3974
International3166
DAF3005
On Mascus UK you can find Cummins -con-rod-bushing-4944137 engines. The price of this Cummins -con-rod-bushing-4944137 is £1 and it was produced in 2017. This machine is located in Shandong China. On Mascus UK you can find Cummins -con-rod-bushing-4944137 and much more other models of engines. Details - Part ID: 4944137, Engine output: 158 kW (215 hp), Transport weight: 0.10 kg, Transport dimensions (LxWxH): 50 x 50 x 50 mm, RPM: 2000 , Cylinders: 6 cyl., Production country: China